English
Member Login
Toggle navigation
Inicio
Calendario
Carta Mensual
Revista Oficial C.A.
Conferencia Distrital
Contáctanos
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Año actual: 2017-2018
Año próximo >>
District Governor
Julio Grazioso
Gobernador de Distrito
Guatemala Vista Hermosa
District Executives
Enrique Suárez López
Secretaria del Distrito
Guatemala Norte
Rodolfo Bianchi
Vice Gobernador
Guatemala Sur
District Officers and Directors
Esther Brol
Comité de Relaciones Públicas
Guatemala de la Asunción
Francisco Viau
Instructor Distrital
Guatemala Sur
Jose Gamez Panchame
Consejo de Legislación
San Pedro Sula
Assistant/Area Governors
Marcelo Coyi
Coordinador GA Belice
Belize
Francisco Viau
Coordinador de GA Guatemala
Guatemala Sur
Mauro Alburez Barrundia
Sub Coordinador GA Guatemala
Coatepeque-Colomba
Wendy Ayestas
Coordinador GA Honduras-Zona Centro, Sur, Oriente
Villa Real de Tegucigalpa
Jorge Bogran Moncada
Coordinador GA Honduras Zona Nor-Occidente
San Pedro Sula
Ramon Gonzalez Vallecillo
Club Rotario El Progreso
USULA
Rene Vásquez Hernández
Club Rotario Intibuca
Santa Bárbara
Luis Canales Flores
Club Rotario Valle de Sula
Choloma
Santa Santeli Benitez
Club Rotario Merendón
San Pedro Sula
Chepe Interiano Torre
Club Rotario San Pedro Sula
USULA
Leda Martinez V.
Club Rotario Usula
Valle de Sula-San Pedro Sula
Tio Beto Cárcamo Puerto
Club Rotario Puerto Cortes
USULA
Noe Oliva Guerra
Club Rotario Choloma
San Pedro Sula
Armando Marquez
Club Rotario Tela
El Progreso
Sindy Perdomo Rivera
Club Rotario La Ceiba
Rotary Tocoa
Mauricio Enrique Galindo Garay
Club Rotario Tocoa
La Ceiba
Víctor Orlando Martínez Rosales
Club Rotario Trujillo
Rotary Tocoa
Sergio Martinez
Club Rotario Olanchito
Rotary Tocoa
Nelson Lara Erazo
Club Rotario Copán Ruinas
Santa Rosa de Copán
Wilmer Flores Rodriguez
Club Rotario Santa Barbara
Santa Rosa de Copán
Marly Castellanos Amador
Club Rotario Santa Rosa de Copán
Santa Bárbara
Gustavo Calix Bardales
Club Rotario Roatán
La Ceiba
Ricardo Valdez Osorio
Club Rotario Marcala
Real de Minas-Tegucigalpa
José Núñez Bennett
Club Rotario Comayagua
San Miguel de Heredia, Tegucigalpa
Wendy Ayestas
Club Rotario Choluteca
Villa Real de Tegucigalpa
Carla Cárcamo Isaula
Club Rotario Danlí
Villa Real de Tegucigalpa
Armando McCormick Fajardo
Club Rotario Juticalpa
Villa Real de Tegucigalpa
Ramón Alberto Sarmiento Castro
Club Rotario Villa Real de Tegucigalpa
CRT
Saúl Zelaya Duron
Club Rotario San Miguel de Heredia
Nueva Tegucigalpa
Raúl Sánchez
Club Rotario Tegucigalpa Sur
San Miguel de Heredia, Tegucigalpa
Angel Mendoza
Club Rotario Nueva Tegucigalpa
San Miguel de Heredia, Tegucigalpa
Thelma Canales Ochoa
Club Rotario Tegucigalpa Metropolitano
Nueva Tegucigalpa
Noel Villafranca
Club Rotario Tegucigalpa Kaputzihil
San Miguel de Heredia, Tegucigalpa
Nelson Matute
Club Rotario Real de Minas Tegucigalpa
Choluteca
Carlos Solorzano
Club Rotario Barillas
Huehuetenango
Ernesto Villatoro Rivera
Club Rotario Coatepeque-Colomba
Huehuetenango
Gustavo Martinez
Club Rotario Coban
Guatemala-Las Americas
Luis Balcárcel López
Club Rotario E-Club of Lake Atitlán - Panajachel
Quetzaltenango
Gustavo Martinez
Club Rotario Escuintla
Guatemala-Las Americas
Julio Weissenberg Pieruccini
Club Rotario Huehuetenango
Quetzaltenango
Mauro Alburez Barrundia
Club Rotario Los Altos de Quetzaltenango
Coatepeque-Colomba
Luis Jo Leu
Club Rotario Mazatenango
Coatepeque-Colomba
Luis Funes Reyes
Club Rotario Puerto Barrios
Puerto Cortés
Mauro Alburez Barrundia
Club Rotario Quetzaltenango
Coatepeque-Colomba
Luis Jo Leu
Club Rotario Rethalhuleu
Coatepeque-Colomba
Otto Zea
Club Rotario Tikal
Coban
Jorge Guerra Berducido
Club Rotario Chiquimula de la Sierra
Gualán
Rodolfo Estrada Nicol
Club Rotario Los Amates
Guatemala de la Ermita
Ana Galvan
Club Rotario Gualán
Chiquimula de la Sierra
Paolo Melini
Club Rotario Ciudad de Guatemala
Guatemala de la Ermita
Alvaro Bravo Morales
Club Rotario de la Ermita
Guatemala Metrópoli
Edward Farrington
Club Rotario de la Asunción
Guatemala de la Ermita
Edward Farrington
Club Rotario Guatemala del Este
Guatemala de la Ermita
Roberto Cuevas
Club Rotario Guatemala Las Americas
Guatemala del Este
Roberto Way Menendez
Club Rotario Guatemala Metropoli
Guatemala Oeste
Carlos Flossbach B.
Club Rotario Guatemala Nordeste
Guatemala-Las Americas
Roberto Cuevas
Club Rotario Guatemala Norte
Guatemala del Este
Alfonso Hernandez
Club Rotario Guatemala Oeste
Guatemala Metrópoli
Alvaro Bravo Morales
Club Rotario Guatemala Sur
Guatemala Metrópoli
Roberto Way Menendez
Club Rotario Guatemala Vista Hermosa
Guatemala Oeste
Alvaro Bravo Morales
Club Rotario La Antigua Guatemala
Guatemala Metrópoli
Carlos Flossbach B.
Club Rotario Valle de Guatemala
Guatemala-Las Americas
Carlos Flossbach B.
Club Rotario La Reforma
Guatemala-Las Americas
Carolina Corzo
Club Rotario Nueva Guatemala
Guatemala Vista Hermosa
Jose Ketz
Club Rotario Corozal
Belize Sunrise
Evlin Sanchez
Club Rotario Belize
Belize Sunrise
Ariel Mitchell
Club Rotario Orange Walk
Belize
Saira Mahabir
Club Rotario Belmopan
Belize Sunrise
Emile Mena
Club Rotario Ambergris Caye, San Ignacio
Belmopan
Marie Tzul
Club Rotario Punta Gorda
Dangriga
Diane Judith Williams
Club Rotario Placencia
Dangriga
Maria Coyi
Club Rotario Belize Sunrise
Belize